Logo

Espagne  

DernierVar.Var. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette annéeDate
7.236,90-1,22%-2,25%-6,65%-21,96%-24,21%09/07/2020Composants [+]
Données historiques: IBEX 35
DatePointsVar.%
09/07/20207.236,90-1,22%
08/07/20207.326,40-1,62%
07/07/20207.447,40-1,44%
06/07/20207.556,202,06%
03/07/20207.403,50-1,27%
02/07/20207.498,603,75%
01/07/20207.227,40-0,06%
30/06/20207.231,40-0,64%
29/06/20207.278,101,39%
26/06/20207.178,40-1,26%
25/06/20207.270,301,04%
24/06/20207.195,50-3,27%
23/06/20207.438,401,26%
22/06/20207.345,70-0,92%
19/06/20207.414,200,32%
18/06/20207.390,20-1,18%
17/06/20207.478,70-0,22%
16/06/20207.495,303,25%
15/06/20207.259,30-0,46%
12/06/20207.292,700,20%
11/06/20207.278,00-5,04%
< IBEX 35 2020-06
Graphique: IBEX 35
Actions: IBEX 35 (2020-07-08)
ValeurFermerVar.Máx.Min.OuvertureVar. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette année
ACCIONA [+]92,9001,42%92,90091,05091,6002,37%-5,11%-3,48%-0,96%
ACERINOX [+]7,242-2,48%7,4007,2267,4261,15%-7,65%-12,32%-27,90%
ACS [+]23,130-1,15%23,55022,88023,400-0,64%-13,14%-37,16%-35,12%
AENA [+]122,200-1,77%123,600120,400124,400-1,77%-13,09%-29,57%-28,33%
AMADEUS [+]47,050-3,09%48,09047,02048,550-2,53%-12,55%-34,14%-35,37%
ARCELORMIT. [+]9,914-2,54%10,1369,8502,14%-3,90%-35,56%-36,53%
BA.SABADELL [+]0,316-4,39%0,3280,3150,330-0,38%-17,07%-65,86%-69,64%
BANKIA [+]1,024-2,10%1,0481,0221,54%2,30%-51,15%-46,18%
BANKINTER [+]4,198-2,89%4,2654,1804,3230,91%-12,83%-33,45%-35,73%
BBVA [+]3,119-3,32%3,1963,1063,226-0,89%-12,14%-37,43%-37,41%
CAIXABANK [+]1,976-1,96%2,0131,9652,0150,84%-3,87%-22,50%-29,40%
CELLNEX [+]56,6001,36%56,68055,36055,8402,65%18,21%71,52%47,51%
CIE AUTOMOTIVE [+]15,210-4,04%15,74015,15015,850-1,36%-15,50%-34,27%-27,85%
ENAGAS [+]21,1200,19%21,13020,81021,080-5,97%-4,39%6,26%-7,12%
ENCE [+]2,812-0,11%2,8552,7302,815-2,43%-9,14%-28,08%-23,38%
ENDESA [+]23,6300,51%23,76023,28023,5100,55%4,14%3,37%-0,67%
FERROVIAL [+]23,410-2,78%23,99023,41024,080-2,86%-10,03%2,68%-13,20%
GRIFOLS CL.A [+]26,480-1,63%27,15026,460-1,34%-2,75%-5,12%-15,75%
IAG [+]2,361-4,18%2,4262,3512,464-6,46%-36,63%-52,86%-67,30%
IBERDROLA [+]10,720-1,06%10,77510,51510,595-0,09%5,82%24,77%16,78%
INDITEX [+]23,350-2,10%23,64023,19023,850-2,71%-11,25%-14,12%-25,76%
INDRA A [+]7,070-1,81%7,1757,0607,2000,28%-13,73%-19,98%-30,55%
INMOBILIARIA COLONIAL [+]7,810-3,70%7,9607,7757,910-5,10%-7,85%-22,06%-31,25%
MAPFRE [+]1,576-3,19%1,6191,5731,628-2,05%-17,49%-41,11%-33,22%
MEDIASET [+]3,242-2,05%3,3343,2423,310-2,05%-15,22%-48,85%-42,72%
MELIA [+]3,824-2,25%3,9003,7683,912-4,64%-24,72%-53,96%-51,35%
MERLIN PROP [+]7,435-0,93%7,4907,3407,505-1,65%-14,44%-40,66%-41,87%
NATURGY [+]16,875-0,74%17,10516,86017,0000,21%-4,66%-25,30%-24,67%
R.E.C. [+]16,915-0,09%16,94516,680-0,79%0,83%-4,41%-5,63%
REPSOL [+]7,740-1,65%7,8527,7107,870-0,97%-20,42%-43,73%-44,44%
SANTANDER [+]2,216-2,27%2,2582,2092,268-0,52%-13,27%-47,04%-40,59%
SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY [+]16,475-0,30%16,66516,30016,5253,07%6,22%11,32%5,37%
TEC.REUNIDAS [+]13,620-2,44%14,11013,55013,960-0,22%-18,25%-37,29%-42,77%
TELEFONICA [+]4,000-1,84%4,1144,0004,075-3,64%-19,26%-45,84%-35,76%
VISCOFAN [+]58,4000,17%58,95058,00058,300-1,02%-0,76%25,59%23,99%