Logo

Espagne  

DernierVar.Var. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette annéeDate
9.386,700,33%1,22%3,70%3,44%9,92%16/10/2019Composants [+]
Données historiques: IBEX 35
DatePointsVar.%
16/10/20199.386,700,33%
15/10/20199.356,101,19%
14/10/20199.246,50-0,29%
11/10/20199.273,801,86%
10/10/20199.104,401,25%
09/10/20198.991,900,58%
08/10/20198.940,10-1,15%
07/10/20199.044,100,92%
04/10/20198.961,800,67%
03/10/20198.902,20-0,11%
02/10/20198.912,20-2,77%
01/10/20199.165,90-0,85%
30/09/20199.244,600,66%
27/09/20199.184,100,60%
26/09/20199.129,700,49%
25/09/20199.085,30-0,36%
24/09/20199.118,200,27%
23/09/20199.093,60-0,93%
20/09/20199.179,000,47%
19/09/20199.136,001,15%
18/09/20199.031,700,31%
< IBEX 35 2019-09
Graphique: IBEX 35
Actions: IBEX 35 (2019-10-15)
ValeurFermerVar.Máx.Min.OuvertureVar. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette année
ACCIONA [+]91,700-0,86%93,05091,55092,5000,49%-5,90%26,27%24,09%
ACERINOX [+]7,9741,37%8,0247,8287,8660,08%-6,36%-29,15%-7,94%
ACS [+]36,2900,42%36,66036,18036,1400,28%0,58%10,07%7,27%
AENA [+]168,6500,42%169,200167,750167,950-0,06%2,59%21,42%24,24%
AMADEUS [+]66,8801,43%67,52066,34065,9400,09%-0,48%-5,75%9,93%
ARCELORMIT. [+]13,1840,64%13,32412,970-1,89%-15,32%-46,31%-27,48%
BA.SABADELL [+]0,9973,19%0,9980,9620,9663,96%9,28%-21,06%-0,39%
BANKIA [+]1,7862,32%1,8011,7421,16%1,22%-43,92%-30,25%
BANKINTER [+]6,0701,78%6,0865,9245,9640,93%-0,36%-22,62%-13,51%
BBVA [+]4,7492,47%4,7544,6324,6350,70%-2,39%-10,72%2,45%
CAIXABANK [+]2,5772,30%2,5802,5072,5191,70%7,20%-32,75%-18,55%
CELLNEX [+]40,3603,20%40,55038,99039,1106,83%7,51%90,56%80,26%
CIE AUTOMOTIVE [+]22,200-0,54%22,60022,02022,320-0,98%-7,81%-0,63%3,54%
ENAGAS [+]20,670-0,19%20,85020,41020,7100,54%2,07%-7,14%-12,45%
ENCE [+]3,4400,82%3,4783,3823,4121,53%-7,18%
ENDESA [+]23,5600,73%23,60023,40023,3900,26%0,73%36,03%17,04%
FERROVIAL [+]25,910-0,15%26,11025,77025,9500,82%0,62%47,55%46,43%
GRIFOLS CL.A [+]27,030-0,81%27,35026,990-0,30%-0,26%22,09%18,03%
IAG [+]5,9445,32%5,9925,6785,6443,92%15,42%-10,13%-14,10%
IBERDROLA [+]9,156-1,06%9,2649,1549,254-0,63%-0,59%51,34%30,46%
INDITEX [+]28,5300,42%28,74028,36028,410-0,14%6,02%16,16%27,65%
INDRA A [+]8,355-1,30%8,5208,2758,465-2,57%2,01%-6,02%1,46%
INMOBILIARIA COLONIAL [+]11,5000,09%11,54011,43011,4901,32%10,68%38,89%41,36%
MAPFRE [+]2,5111,58%2,5112,4782,4720,72%-2,56%-2,45%8,23%
MEDIASET [+]5,65005,6945,6185,6500,21%-7,92%-6,24%2,91%
MELIA [+]7,3901,79%7,4207,2507,2600,61%-2,12%-18,30%-9,99%
MERLIN PROP [+]13,2800,23%13,35013,20013,2500,53%11,04%20,51%23,13%
NATURGY [+]24,2500,50%24,37024,12024,1301,29%5,43%11,65%8,94%
R.E.C. [+]18,060-0,06%18,14017,9700,33%02,24%-7,36%
REPSOL [+]14,7151,31%14,77514,50514,5251,10%5,22%-10,16%4,51%
SANTANDER [+]3,8963,76%3,9003,7753,7552,73%1,95%-7,91%-1,95%
SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY [+]12,1800,08%12,33512,11512,1701,04%-10,87%27,75%14,47%
TEC.REUNIDAS [+]22,7202,16%22,86022,06022,2402,34%-1,73%-5,65%6,47%
TELEFONICA [+]7,0420,82%7,0706,9946,9850,04%3,73%0-4,05%
VISCOFAN [+]42,4000,90%42,72041,92042,020-0,09%-3,02%-28,38%-11,89%