Espagne IBEX 35

DernierVar.Var. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette annéeDate
8.225,00-1,12%0,90%3,27%-11,72%1,87%26/02/2021Composants [+]
Données historiques: IBEX 35
DatePointsVar.%
26/02/20218.225,00-1,12%
25/02/20218.317,800,58%
24/02/20218.269,600,21%
23/02/20218.252,101,72%
22/02/20218.112,20-0,48%
19/02/20218.151,601,16%
18/02/20218.058,10-0,80%
17/02/20218.122,70-0,38%
16/02/20218.153,70-0,61%
15/02/20218.203,501,84%
12/02/20218.055,000,22%
11/02/20218.037,60-0,34%
10/02/20218.065,40-0,44%
09/02/20218.101,00-1,44%
08/02/20218.219,000,05%
05/02/20218.214,701,13%
04/02/20218.122,601,37%
03/02/20218.012,800,78%
02/02/20217.950,901,96%
01/02/20217.798,200,52%
29/01/20217.757,50-2,21%
< IBEX 35 2021-01
Graphique: IBEX 35
Actions: IBEX 35 (2021-02-26)
ValeurFermerVar.Máx.Min.OuvertureVar. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette année
ACCIONA [+]133,400-0,60%134,900131,700134,200-7,49%0,60%14,31%
ACERINOX [+]9,642-3,68%9,9129,64210,010-2,98%3,06%6,73%
ACS [+]25,340-1,40%25,35024,72025,7000,48%-3,47%-6,67%
AENA [+]140,900-1,33%143,200139,600142,8007,72%9,65%-0,91%
ALMIRALL [+]11,050-1,87%11,27010,97011,260-6,91%-4,16%1,19%
AMADEUS [+]57,500-2,41%61,64057,22058,9204,24%7,60%-3,46%
ARCELORMIT. [+]19,316-4,28%19,79019,206-2,42%5,16%1,40%
BA.SABADELL [+]0,417-3,34%0,4350,4140,4316,68%13,05%17,68%
BANKIA [+]1,635-4,02%1,6861,6311,62%18,61%12,80%
BANKINTER [+]5,492-1,61%5,6285,4665,5825,78%13,89%24,14%
BBVA [+]4,603-2,15%4,6904,5414,7042,18%16,71%14,08%
CAIXABANK [+]2,407-3,26%2,4732,3922,4882,43%19,63%14,56%
CELLNEX [+]45,0505,65%46,32041,74042,6402,83%-8,19%-8,29%
CIE AUTOMOTIVE [+]22,7600,89%23,00022,24022,560-2,40%6,36%3,17%
ENAGAS [+]17,365-0,49%17,51517,23517,4501,49%-5,73%-3,34%
ENDESA [+]20,550-0,72%20,99020,55020,700-5,34%-5,91%-8,05%
FERROVIAL [+]20,640-3,46%21,65020,64021,3801,88%2,43%-8,67%
GRIFOLS CL.A [+]20,820-5,02%21,70020,270-5,45%-14,99%-12,81%
IAG [+]2,2272,86%2,2942,0802,16516,72%40,28%24,34%
IBERDROLA [+]10,4251,31%10,53510,20010,290-0,81%-10,25%-10,90%
INDITEX [+]27,310-1,05%27,91027,16027,6005,44%8,98%4,88%
INDRA A [+]7,275-4,02%7,5857,2457,580-3,06%2,25%4,23%
INMOBILIARIA COLONIAL [+]8,080-1,64%8,1407,9608,2154,53%1,06%0,69%
MAPFRE [+]1,572-1,26%1,6011,5581,5922,68%2,01%-1,32%
MELIA [+]7,000-1,69%7,0906,7107,1208,44%26,93%22,38%
MERLIN PROP [+]8,585-1,89%8,8058,4008,7507,31%12,52%10,35%
NATURGY [+]20,710-0,91%20,99020,58020,9000,49%-6,67%9,23%
PHARMA MAR [+]109,600-3,01%113,800109,400113,000-3,61%3,10%54,37%
R.E.C. [+]13,8651,54%14,03013,565-6,44%-13,15%-17,35%
REPSOL [+]10,415-1,93%10,52510,28010,6204,78%23,23%26,24%
SANTANDER [+]2,898-2,29%2,9602,8712,966-2,62%14,41%14,16%
SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY [+]30,800-1,19%31,36030,01031,170-7,31%-13,17%-6,92%
SOLARIA [+]18,600-2,11%18,84018,25019,000-9,88%-20,17%-21,32%
TELEFONICA [+]3,526-3,90%3,6483,5183,669-5,57%-3,56%8,66%
VISCOFAN [+]58,2502,92%59,20056,00056,6001,39%-0,43%0,34%