Logo

Espagne  

DernierVar.Var. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette annéeDate
9.583,701,03%2,33%1,22%-6,88%-4,58%20/09/2018Composants [+]
Données historiques: IBEX 35
DatePointsVar.%
20/09/20189.583,701,03%
19/09/20189.486,300,41%
18/09/20189.447,500,46%
17/09/20189.404,600,42%
14/09/20189.365,300,39%
13/09/20189.329,200,24%
12/09/20189.306,800,24%
11/09/20189.284,100,14%
10/09/20189.270,801,09%
07/09/20189.171,20-0,41%
06/09/20189.208,70-1,00%
05/09/20189.301,30-0,80%
04/09/20189.376,300,00%
03/09/20189.376,10-0,24%
31/08/20189.399,10-0,72%
30/08/20189.467,60-1,06%
29/08/20189.569,50-0,39%
28/08/20189.606,50-0,55%
27/08/20189.659,800,73%
24/08/20189.589,500,23%
23/08/20189.567,30-0,13%
< IBEX 35 2018-08
Graphique: IBEX 35
Actions: IBEX 35 (2018-09-20)
ValeurFermerVar.Máx.Min.OuvertureVar. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette année
ACCIONA [+]75,9800,53%76,16075,08075,5801,31%6,09%7,88%11,67%
ACERINOX [+]12,2701,24%12,32012,06012,1204,69%1,66%1,87%2,98%
ACS [+]36,8000,79%36,96036,40036,510-0,38%6,05%14,30%12,81%
AENA [+]145,7000,45%145,850144,150145,050-1,15%-5,33%-6,60%-13,79%
AMADEUS [+]77,8000,39%77,90077,00077,500-2,06%0,80%43,07%29,43%
ARCELORMIT. [+]27,3551,62%27,65026,8009,05%6,63%22,45%0,96%
BA.SABADELL [+]1,4712,15%1,4711,4401,4406,94%10,48%-18,28%-11,17%
BA.SANTANDER [+]4,5531,73%4,6104,4854,4766,30%4,68%-19,79%-16,90%
BANKIA [+]3,6062,04%3,6513,5376,31%13,15%-9,62%-9,56%
BANKINTER [+]8,1480,27%8,2668,0908,1265,24%7,55%3,88%3,09%
BBVA [+]5,6781,47%5,7555,6175,5964,20%4,84%-23,89%-20,16%
CAIXABANK [+]4,170-0,55%4,2254,1534,1932,13%8,57%-1,47%7,23%
CELLNEX [+]22,4400,94%22,44022,10022,2302,79%1,81%16,51%5,11%
CIE AUTOMOTIVE [+]27,4602,62%27,46026,74026,7607,94%9,49%
DIA [+]1,997-0,50%2,0341,9852,0074,04%-0,89%-61,66%-53,59%
ENAGAS [+]23,8300,93%23,85023,52023,610-0,50%-0,46%-1,73%-0,17%
ENDESA [+]18,8950,83%19,04018,69518,7400,53%-3,23%-6,25%5,82%
FERROVIAL [+]18,6001,22%18,60018,34518,3753,22%2,88%-1,27%-1,72%
GAS NATURAL [+]23,7200,34%23,83023,56023,6401,54%1,89%23,03%23,22%
GRIFOLS CL.A [+]24,6500,28%24,83024,5302,28%-0,40%3,70%0,92%
IAG [+]7,692-0,52%7,8147,6927,7320,52%-1,86%12,14%6,30%
IBERDROLA [+]6,4341,26%6,4466,3306,3542,94%-0,95%-4,68%-0,40%
INDITEX [+]26,7701,94%26,77026,14026,2600,56%-3,46%-18,10%-7,83%
INDRA A [+]9,880-2,37%10,1609,88010,1200,66%-7,49%-27,46%-13,37%
INMOBILIARIA COLONIAL [+]9,190-0,92%9,3209,1909,2750,33%0,38%
MAPFRE [+]2,6221,24%2,6342,5902,5903,31%3,76%-8,99%-2,09%
MEDIASET [+]6,5101,40%6,5206,3786,4203,01%1,81%-31,47%-30,44%
MELIA [+]9,475-1,25%9,6509,4259,595-3,22%-13,55%-21,98%-17,61%
MERLIN PROP [+]12,025012,07011,95512,0251,82%0,33%2,34%6,42%
R.E.C. [+]18,0851,29%18,11017,8400,14%-0,41%-0,39%-3,34%
REPSOL [+]16,885-0,68%17,12516,81017,000-0,38%3,59%10,65%14,51%
SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY [+]11,400-0,09%11,45011,27011,410-0,09%-6,98%-32,84%-32,84%
TEC.REUNIDAS [+]27,1702,41%27,30026,54026,5301,49%-3,03%-0,40%2,68%
TELEFONICA [+]6,8592,39%6,8766,6956,6992,65%-6,36%-25,35%-15,58%
VISCOFAN [+]64,450-0,15%64,75064,10064,5500,31%6,18%24,57%17,16%