Logo

Espagne  

DernierVar.Var. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette annéeDate
9.056,80-0,18%-0,85%-0,20%-10,23%-9,83%16/11/2018Composants [+]
Données historiques: IBEX 35
DatePointsVar.%
16/11/20189.056,80-0,18%
15/11/20189.073,50-0,36%
14/11/20189.106,60-0,42%
13/11/20189.145,400,76%
12/11/20189.076,30-0,64%
09/11/20189.134,80-0,46%
08/11/20189.177,000,10%
07/11/20189.167,901,99%
06/11/20188.988,90-0,24%
05/11/20189.010,700,20%
02/11/20188.993,000,43%
01/11/20188.954,800,69%
31/10/20188.893,500,99%
30/10/20188.806,10-0,17%
29/10/20188.821,201,04%
26/10/20188.730,40-0,62%
25/10/20188.785,201,24%
24/10/20188.677,40-0,56%
23/10/20188.726,10-0,91%
22/10/20188.806,50-0,96%
19/10/20188.892,100,03%
< IBEX 35 2018-10
Graphique: IBEX 35
Actions: IBEX 35 (2018-11-16)
ValeurFermerVar.Máx.Min.OuvertureVar. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette année
ACCIONA [+]78,4401,32%78,72076,80077,420-3,06%4,73%17,20%15,29%
ACERINOX [+]9,200-0,99%9,3609,1509,292-1,75%-18,80%-18,94%-22,79%
ACS [+]33,640-0,41%34,50033,17033,780-3,17%0,21%1,45%3,13%
AENA [+]133,950-0,41%135,200132,750134,500-3,91%-4,76%-16,72%-20,74%
AMADEUS [+]67,1400,36%67,26066,16066,900-3,89%-8,18%10,21%11,70%
ARCELORMIT. [+]21,750-0,21%21,99021,500-2,25%-12,28%-8,34%-19,73%
BA.SABADELL [+]1,1690,13%1,1781,1561,167-1,48%-7,85%-29,31%-29,44%
BA.SANTANDER [+]4,220-0,27%4,2784,1944,232-0,45%-1,86%-23,73%-22,98%
BANKIA [+]2,879-0,90%2,9262,864-0,86%-8,72%-26,85%-27,79%
BANKINTER [+]7,6841,29%7,7187,5467,5861,80%-2,81%-0,79%-2,78%
BBVA [+]4,911-1,33%5,0154,9094,977-0,01%-8,39%-32,26%-30,95%
CAIXABANK [+]3,7270,05%3,7783,7053,7251,55%-3,52%-6,76%-4,17%
CELLNEX [+]23,2001,13%23,68022,99022,9405,36%6,62%13,89%8,67%
CIE AUTOMOTIVE [+]22,040-1,61%22,74022,04022,400-4,59%-3,84%
DIA [+]0,7171,19%0,7280,7030,708-0,11%-28,36%-82,50%-83,34%
ENAGAS [+]24,210-0,53%24,47024,06024,340-1,59%5,49%1,15%1,42%
ENDESA [+]20,0400,20%20,13019,92520,0000,96%11,74%6,43%12,24%
FERROVIAL [+]17,6800,34%17,76017,50517,620-0,65%-4,02%-3,44%-6,58%
GAS NATURAL [+]22,970-0,13%23,11022,79023,000-0,82%3,47%26,94%19,32%
GRIFOLS CL.A [+]26,0000,39%26,01025,710-0,38%14,99%2,89%6,45%
IAG [+]7,1660,70%7,2607,0767,116-2,90%5,48%6,48%-0,97%
IBERDROLA [+]6,684-0,45%6,7706,6446,7141,74%7,63%2,14%3,47%
INDITEX [+]25,650-0,23%25,89025,49025,710-2,91%2,44%-13,80%-11,69%
INDRA A [+]8,565-0,29%8,7458,4708,590-0,06%-6,19%-26,20%-24,90%
INMOBILIARIA COLONIAL [+]8,595-2,33%8,7708,4358,800-3,54%-1,43%
MAPFRE [+]2,540-0,31%2,5642,5322,548-0,31%-2,27%-8,04%-5,15%
MEDIASET [+]6,0221,24%6,0645,9465,9481,35%-1,12%-32,51%-35,66%
MELIA [+]8,7202,83%8,8808,4908,4804,87%-5,37%-20,51%-24,17%
MERLIN PROP [+]11,275-0,88%11,37011,12511,375-1,23%-0,44%0,53%-0,22%
R.E.C. [+]19,265-0,54%19,45519,150-0,08%6,85%5,85%2,97%
REPSOL [+]15,655-0,25%16,05015,61015,695-1,23%-4,57%5,17%6,17%
SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY [+]11,980012,08011,84511,980-2,12%22,75%-29,43%-29,43%
TEC.REUNIDAS [+]22,5001,67%22,63022,33022,1300,09%-6,87%-5,94%-14,97%
TELEFONICA [+]7,497-0,04%7,5497,4457,5000,37%6,66%-12,49%-7,73%
VISCOFAN [+]50,5000,30%50,85050,10050,350-3,72%-17,28%-0,71%-8,20%