Espagne IBEX 35

DernierVar.Var. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette annéeDate
11.056,40-0,10%0,58%-2,40%17,22%9,45%19/06/2024Composants [+]
Données historiques: IBEX 35
DatePointsVar.%
19/06/202411.056,40-0,10%
18/06/202411.067,700,99%
17/06/202410.959,50-0,30%
14/06/202410.992,30-0,67%
13/06/202411.066,10-1,59%
12/06/202411.245,400,63%
11/06/202411.175,50-1,60%
10/06/202411.357,20-0,42%
07/06/202411.404,90-0,34%
06/06/202411.444,000,80%
05/06/202411.353,100,59%
04/06/202411.286,40-0,97%
03/06/202411.397,200,66%
31/05/202411.322,00-0,14%
30/05/202411.338,201,73%
29/05/202411.145,10-1,16%
28/05/202411.276,00-0,44%
27/05/202411.325,500,71%
24/05/202411.246,00-0,58%
23/05/202411.311,10-0,16%
22/05/202411.329,00-0,05%
< IBEX 35 2024-05
Graphique: IBEX 35
Actions: IBEX 35 (2024-06-18)
ValeurFermerVar.Máx.Min.OuvertureVar. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette année
ACCIONA [+]112,8001,35%113,700111,100111,300-2,42%-7,92%-15,38%
ACCIONA ENER [+]20,240-1,46%20,38019,84020,540-2,97%-7,75%-27,92%
ACERINOX [+]9,9251,38%9,9559,7759,7901,74%-5,48%-6,85%
ACS [+]39,6200,76%39,80039,26039,3201,02%-0,55%-1,34%
AENA [+]184,9000,87%185,300183,300183,3000,16%3,41%12,68%
AMADEUS [+]63,0200,16%63,62062,46062,920-1,84%-3,90%-2,87%
BA.SABADELL [+]1,7670,83%1,7931,7571,7531,44%-6,43%58,76%
BANKINTER [+]7,7040,92%7,7467,6507,6342,01%0,21%32,92%
BBVA [+]9,2221,63%9,2369,0949,0742,24%-7,96%12,11%
CAIXABANK [+]5,0022,92%5,0024,9074,8602,61%2,35%34,25%
CELLNEX [+]31,9901,14%31,99031,60031,630-1,23%-9,27%-10,29%
ENAGAS [+]14,4102,71%14,41014,08014,0301,19%2,27%-5,60%
ENDESA [+]18,7551,57%18,81018,43018,4650,73%2,85%1,60%
FLUIDRA [+]21,660021,96021,66021,6600,74%-9,22%14,91%
IAG [+]1,9871,69%1,9921,9671,9542,42%-4,38%11,57%
IBERDROLA [+]12,0851,05%12,13511,94511,960-0,33%-1,87%1,81%
INDITEX [+]46,8600,90%47,02046,19046,4401,96%8,60%18,84%
INDRA A [+]20,3200,59%20,42020,14020,2000,69%-0,49%45,14%
INMOBILIARIA COLONIAL [+]6,0501,60%6,0905,9605,9550,67%-2,42%-7,63%
MAPFRE [+]2,1701,21%2,1702,1482,1441,88%-7,50%11,68%
MELIA [+]7,5901,61%7,6007,5157,4701,40%-3,19%27,35%
MERLIN PROP [+]10,7302,00%10,82010,58010,5201,23%-0,83%6,66%
NATURGY [+]20,5600,59%20,78020,42020,440-2,00%-17,83%-23,85%
PHARMA MAR [+]33,720-2,20%34,46032,80034,480-3,71%-8,17%-17,92%
R.E.C. [+]17,1701,60%17,17016,94016,9000,64%2,51%15,16%
REPSOL [+]14,5001,43%14,64014,36014,2951,36%-2,49%7,81%
ROVI [+]85,200-2,29%86,15084,65087,200-1,84%-1,33%41,53%
SANTANDER [+]4,4520,95%4,4674,4154,4101,68%-8,40%17,79%
SOLARIA [+]11,980-0,58%12,14011,77012,050-4,62%8,71%-35,63%
TELEFONICA [+]3,999-3,68%4,0243,9534,152-2,70%-3,41%13,16%