Logo

Espagne  

DernierVar.Var. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette annéeDate
9.931,00-1,51%-0,26%2,82%8,17%4,00%20/02/2020Composants [+]
Données historiques: IBEX 35
DatePointsVar.%
20/02/20209.931,00-1,51%
19/02/202010.083,600,78%
18/02/202010.005,80-0,16%
17/02/202010.022,200,66%
14/02/20209.956,800,47%
13/02/20209.909,80-0,31%
12/02/20209.940,400,58%
11/02/20209.882,600,68%
10/02/20209.816,000,05%
07/02/20209.811,000,00%
06/02/20209.811,300,96%
05/02/20209.717,801,62%
04/02/20209.562,901,68%
03/02/20209.404,700,39%
31/01/20209.367,90-1,16%
30/01/20209.477,90-0,72%
29/01/20209.546,700,66%
28/01/20209.484,201,26%
27/01/20209.366,30-2,05%
24/01/20209.562,000,46%
23/01/20209.518,50-0,58%
< IBEX 35 2020-01
Graphique: IBEX 35
Actions: IBEX 35 (2020-02-20)
ValeurFermerVar.Máx.Min.OuvertureVar. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette année
ACCIONA [+]116,700-1,02%118,700115,700117,9005,80%16,24%40,13%24,41%
ACERINOX [+]9,122-0,39%9,2509,1229,158-1,98%-7,73%-6,02%-9,19%
ACS [+]30,7703,43%30,84029,36029,750-1,57%-10,89%-17,37%-13,69%
AENA [+]167,950-0,89%169,750167,350169,450-0,24%-2,95%9,06%-1,50%
AMADEUS [+]71,620-2,32%73,38071,62073,320-1,67%-8,27%3,89%-1,62%
ARCELORMIT. [+]15,344-0,97%15,63015,344-4,14%5,24%-24,30%-1,77%
BA.SABADELL [+]0,866-2,63%0,8900,8660,8891,52%-12,18%-9,23%-16,77%
BANKIA [+]1,707-1,24%1,7501,7021,28%-3,78%-34,09%-10,28%
BANKINTER [+]6,134-1,70%6,2606,1346,240-2,08%-1,32%-11,66%-6,09%
BBVA [+]5,104-1,35%5,2135,1045,174-2,65%7,14%-2,54%2,43%
CAIXABANK [+]2,700-1,85%2,7742,7002,751-3,81%-3,50%-11,01%-3,50%
CELLNEX [+]48,360-1,08%49,11048,33048,8902,00%13,44%96,51%26,04%
CIE AUTOMOTIVE [+]20,0801,36%20,30019,69019,8101,83%-4,83%-19,62%-4,74%
ENAGAS [+]25,610-0,04%25,78025,29025,620-0,08%6,71%4,11%12,62%
ENCE [+]3,664-1,19%3,7283,6343,708-0,60%-7,15%-46,20%-0,16%
ENDESA [+]25,820-1,15%26,07025,77026,1202,87%4,79%18,06%8,53%
FERROVIAL [+]29,760-2,27%30,43029,68030,450-0,37%2,37%48,06%10,34%
GRIFOLS CL.A [+]33,910-0,47%34,31033,8602,73%6,27%42,30%7,89%
IAG [+]7,550-2,10%7,6507,5267,712-1,51%-2,02%1,13%4,57%
IBERDROLA [+]11,035-1,65%11,29511,03511,2201,66%16,77%50,71%20,21%
INDITEX [+]31,580-1,56%32,28031,47032,0800,48%1,28%23,94%0,41%
INDRA A [+]10,690-0,65%10,87010,68010,760-1,93%-4,21%10,95%5,01%
INMOBILIARIA COLONIAL [+]12,790-1,62%13,00012,79013,000-2,89%8,67%46,67%12,59%
MAPFRE [+]2,375-1,17%2,4212,3752,403-1,82%-1,62%-4,04%0,64%
MEDIASET [+]5,000-0,24%5,0624,9725,012-1,69%-9,39%-24,08%-11,66%
MELIA [+]7,350-0,54%7,4057,3357,390-2,39%-10,91%-16,57%-6,49%
MERLIN PROP [+]13,260-0,30%13,35013,17013,300-0,53%4,82%15,61%3,67%
NATURGY [+]24,280-1,34%24,64024,25024,6101,51%5,43%2,02%8,39%
R.E.C. [+]19,555-0,28%19,66019,3852,81%9,06%3,77%9,09%
REPSOL [+]12,295-0,45%12,53012,26012,350-2,81%-11,67%-19,14%-11,74%
SANTANDER [+]3,849-1,74%3,9313,8493,917-1,90%5,92%-7,04%3,19%
SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY [+]16,075-0,19%16,35515,99016,1053,34%3,68%18,20%2,81%
TEC.REUNIDAS [+]21,8000,46%21,90021,72021,700-1,71%-8,63%-6,76%-8,40%
TELEFONICA [+]6,290-3,82%6,3766,1326,5400,69%-0,43%-18,10%1,01%
VISCOFAN [+]50,900-0,88%51,40050,80051,3500,49%1,50%-2,30%8,07%