Espagne IBEX 35

DernierVar.Var. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette annéeDate
8.706,001,00%0,13%0,97%10,87%-0,09%27/01/2022Composants [+]
Données historiques: IBEX 35
DatePointsVar.%
27/01/20228.706,001,00%
26/01/20228.620,201,66%
25/01/20228.479,500,73%
24/01/20228.417,80-3,18%
21/01/20228.694,70-1,36%
20/01/20228.814,600,45%
19/01/20228.774,90-0,08%
18/01/20228.781,60-0,65%
17/01/20228.838,700,36%
14/01/20228.806,60-0,12%
13/01/20228.816,900,53%
12/01/20228.770,300,16%
11/01/20228.755,900,56%
10/01/20228.706,90-0,51%
07/01/20228.751,80-0,43%
06/01/20228.789,90-0,01%
05/01/20228.790,80-0,06%
04/01/20228.795,800,39%
03/01/20228.761,200,54%
30/12/20218.713,800,46%
29/12/20218.673,70-0,17%
< IBEX 35 2021-12
Graphique: IBEX 35
Actions: IBEX 35 (2022-01-26)
ValeurFermerVar.Máx.Min.OuvertureVar. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette année
ACCIONA [+]152,5002,62%154,400149,500148,6000-8,52%-9,28%
ACERINOX [+]11,2702,36%11,47511,10511,010-6,24%0,81%-1,01%
ACS [+]22,8401,56%23,17022,61022,490-1,17%-0,65%-3,10%
AENA [+]144,450-0,58%145,900142,050145,300-2,30%5,55%4,07%
ALMIRALL [+]11,1001,65%11,16010,96010,9201,65%0,73%-1,77%
AMADEUS [+]60,9203,08%62,06059,38059,100-2,22%3,99%2,15%
ARCELORMIT. [+]27,2801,98%27,91526,985-5,51%-3,76%-3,86%
BA.SABADELL [+]0,6532,93%0,6600,6400,6351,84%10,93%10,41%
BANKINTER [+]5,2982,75%5,3225,1785,1562,32%17,73%17,50%
BBVA [+]5,6222,29%5,6815,5205,496-0,07%8,74%7,09%
CAIXABANK [+]2,7931,56%2,8122,7542,7500,76%18,40%15,70%
CELLNEX [+]40,570-0,39%41,37040,57040,730-6,07%-17,34%-20,73%
CIE AUTOMOTIVE [+]25,7402,63%25,96025,32025,080-1,61%-4,60%-5,92%
ENAGAS [+]19,760-0,15%19,96519,65019,790-0,23%-2,95%-3,14%
ENDESA [+]19,6251,06%19,80019,48019,420-0,68%-3,33%-2,85%
FERROVIAL [+]24,5000,08%25,12024,50024,480-4,56%-9,02%-11,10%
FLUIDRA [+]28,850-0,17%29,15028,40028,900-3,51%-15,52%-18,04%
GRIFOLS CL.A [+]16,0052,07%16,35015,710-3,67%-1,23%-5,16%
IAG [+]1,9077,93%1,9141,7861,7671,11%12,11%11,88%
IBERDROLA [+]10,0000,91%10,0959,9469,910-1,43%-0,79%-3,94%
INDITEX [+]27,5600,73%28,06027,49027,360-1,92%-2,10%-3,40%
INDRA A [+]8,9502,87%9,0358,6958,700-4,94%-3,71%-5,99%
INMOBILIARIA COLONIAL [+]7,8201,56%7,9007,6607,700-2,49%-3,75%-5,21%
MAPFRE [+]1,9322,01%1,9361,9071,8943,43%7,10%6,98%
MELIA [+]6,5983,19%6,6706,4226,3941,10%11,23%9,93%
MERLIN PROP [+]10,0103,75%10,0709,7969,6480,58%7,06%4,60%
NATURGY [+]27,860-0,64%28,35027,61028,040-2,04%-1,03%-2,69%
PHARMA MAR [+]55,1402,00%55,52054,42054,060-1,32%-0,33%-3,30%
R.E.C. [+]17,7750,25%17,83517,62517,730-0,45%-4,90%-6,57%
REPSOL [+]11,0423,04%11,13410,76610,7163,54%6,44%5,81%
ROVI [+]62,3001,96%62,50060,50061,100-1,11%-13,47%-15,58%
SANTANDER [+]3,1363,70%3,1613,0543,0241,72%8,06%6,63%
SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY [+]17,4504,84%17,86516,63516,6457,12%-17,57%-17,18%
SOLARIA [+]15,2053,22%15,28514,75514,730-2,00%-13,41%-11,19%
TELEFONICA [+]4,0950,01%4,1464,0854,0952,29%4,96%6,31%