Logo

Espagne  

DernierVar.Var. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette annéeDate
6.893,401,20%0,64%-1,08%-26,55%-27,81%23/10/2020Composants [+]
Données historiques: IBEX 35
DatePointsVar.%
23/10/20206.893,401,20%
21/10/20206.811,50-1,67%
20/10/20206.927,300,98%
19/10/20206.860,200,15%
16/10/20206.849,700,48%
15/10/20206.816,80-1,44%
14/10/20206.916,60-0,49%
12/10/20206.951,000,00%
09/10/20206.950,90-0,60%
08/10/20206.992,801,20%
07/10/20206.910,102,30%
02/10/20206.754,500,35%
01/10/20206.730,700,21%
30/09/20206.716,600,04%
29/09/20206.713,60-1,15%
28/09/20206.791,502,46%
25/09/20206.628,30-0,23%
24/09/20206.643,40-4,67%
21/08/20206.969,00-0,35%
20/08/20206.993,30-1,42%
19/08/20207.094,300,72%
< IBEX 35 2020-08
Graphique: IBEX 35
Actions: IBEX 35 (2020-10-26)
ValeurFermerVar.Máx.Min.OuvertureVar. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette année
ACCIONA [+]95,050-1,09%96,70094,65096,100-1,09%2,59%3,77%1,33%
ACERINOX [+]7,3940,71%7,5907,1367,3420,71%8,70%-11,62%-26,39%
ACS [+]21,750-5,02%22,80021,75022,900-5,02%14,53%-40,26%-38,99%
AENA [+]120,900-3,59%123,900120,600125,400-3,59%4,58%-26,73%-29,09%
AMADEUS [+]45,060-3,43%46,43045,06046,660-3,43%-0,75%-32,81%-38,10%
ARCELORMIT. [+]12,4420,05%12,64812,0240,05%20,82%-11,41%-20,35%
BA.SABADELL [+]0,283-2,11%0,2910,2780,289-2,11%-1,26%-72,10%-72,79%
BANKIA [+]1,144-1,25%1,1661,126-1,25%-9,49%-35,64%-39,87%
BANKINTER [+]3,4811,72%3,5033,3363,4221,72%-8,95%-44,64%-46,71%
BBVA [+]2,436-2,36%2,4892,3842,495-2,36%6,28%-50,13%-51,11%
CAIXABANK [+]1,686-1,83%1,7241,6631,717-1,83%-9,11%-33,82%-39,76%
CELLNEX [+]54,0201,81%55,10053,4401,81%1,54%39,08%40,79%
ENAGAS [+]19,700-0,05%19,91519,435-0,05%0,33%-5,61%-13,37%
ENCE [+]2,010-4,74%2,1002,0052,110-4,74%-15,26%-44,93%-45,23%
ENDESA [+]23,860-1,04%24,04023,81024,110-1,04%4,10%-0,21%0,29%
FERROVIAL [+]20,350-1,50%20,64020,28020,660-1,50%-3,10%-22,48%-24,55%
GRIFOLS CL.A [+]25,080-0,04%25,35024,670-0,04%3,25%-9,78%-20,20%
IAG [+]1,109-7,47%1,2041,109-7,47%9,48%-81,57%-84,65%
IBERDROLA [+]10,680-0,23%10,77010,650-0,23%2,84%15,89%16,34%
INDITEX [+]23,530-2,73%24,09023,48024,190-2,73%0,47%-16,80%-25,18%
INDRA A [+]5,915-2,95%6,0305,9106,095-2,95%-1,33%-29,92%-41,90%
INMOBILIARIA COLONIAL [+]6,490-2,04%6,5506,4406,625-2,04%-3,49%-43,17%-42,87%
MAPFRE [+]1,340-0,67%1,3551,3131,349-0,67%2,06%-48,30%-43,22%
MEDIASET [+]2,930-5,18%3,0882,9043,090-5,18%-10,07%-47,13%-48,23%
MELIA [+]3,164-3,12%3,3383,1123,266-3,12%5,12%-56,83%-59,75%
MERLIN PROP [+]6,040-3,67%6,1656,010-3,67%-12,08%-53,79%-52,78%
R.E.C. [+]16,040-0,16%16,11015,955-0,16%0,03%-12,56%-10,52%
REPSOL [+]5,642-3,12%5,8445,6105,824-3,12%-1,95%-62,36%-59,50%
SANTANDER [+]1,723-1,22%1,7521,6941,744-1,22%11,18%-56,74%-53,81%
TEC.REUNIDAS [+]7,485-6,90%8,1007,4558,040-6,90%-15,42%-67,48%-68,55%
TELEFONICA [+]3,068-0,23%3,1403,0103,075-0,23%3,65%-57,11%-50,73%
VISCOFAN [+]54,550-3,28%56,40054,550-3,28%-3,71%10,02%15,82%