Logo

Espagne  

DernierVar.Var. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette annéeDate
9.284,20-0,99%-0,10%1,67%-4,48%8,72%17/07/2019Composants [+]
Données historiques: IBEX 35
DatePointsVar.%
17/07/20199.284,20-0,99%
16/07/20199.377,100,57%
15/07/20199.323,600,33%
12/07/20199.293,200,14%
11/07/20199.280,300,30%
10/07/20199.252,90-0,23%
09/07/20199.273,90-0,65%
05/07/20199.335,00-0,70%
04/07/20199.401,001,29%
02/07/20199.281,500,18%
01/07/20199.264,600,72%
28/06/20199.198,800,56%
27/06/20199.147,80-0,13%
25/06/20199.159,80-0,36%
24/06/20199.192,50-0,38%
21/06/20199.227,200,20%
20/06/20199.208,50-0,25%
19/06/20199.231,201,09%
17/06/20199.131,70-0,68%
14/06/20199.194,20-0,55%
13/06/20199.244,700,06%
< IBEX 35 2019-06
Graphique: IBEX 35
Actions: IBEX 35 (2019-07-17)
ValeurFermerVar.Máx.Min.OuvertureVar. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette année
ACCIONA [+]99,050-0,65%99,95098,55099,7000,97%-2,61%42,07%34,03%
ACERINOX [+]7,830-2,78%7,9847,8108,054-1,21%-8,51%-29,84%-9,61%
ACS [+]38,150-2,80%39,40038,15039,250-0,81%1,68%6,18%12,77%
AENA [+]175,6000,03%176,350174,8001,39%1,53%11,85%29,36%
AMADEUS [+]73,540-0,08%74,94073,36073,6002,54%9,30%0,88%20,87%
ARCELORMIT. [+]15,088-3,20%15,49614,9502,21%4,81%-41,27%-17,01%
BA.SABADELL [+]0,915-4,65%0,9560,9140,960-2,45%-0,95%-34,19%-8,51%
BANKIA [+]2,079-2,71%2,1302,062-2,62%-3,17%-32,91%-18,79%
BANKINTER [+]6,476-1,28%6,5406,4746,5600,28%5,23%-23,16%-7,72%
BBVA [+]4,905-1,33%4,9664,9004,9710,15%0,79%-17,35%5,81%
CAIXABANK [+]2,506-3,62%2,6002,5062,600-2,15%-2,34%-32,83%-20,80%
CELLNEX [+]32,740-0,46%33,11032,54032,890-0,46%1,27%42,72%46,23%
CIE AUTOMOTIVE [+]22,940-1,88%23,56022,92023,3801,50%-3,69%-15,54%7,00%
ENAGAS [+]19,7003,03%19,85019,0202,82%-19,10%-19,16%-16,56%
ENCE [+]3,994-3,06%4,1263,9704,1200,40%5,83%
ENDESA [+]22,8101,20%22,95022,55022,5401,11%-2,94%14,31%13,31%
FERROVIAL [+]24,0201,48%24,06023,66023,6704,07%8,69%36,83%35,74%
GRIFOLS CL.A [+]28,6100,49%28,61028,2304,15%17,74%11,45%24,93%
IAG [+]5,130-0,77%5,2005,0805,1701,02%1,91%-33,53%-25,87%
IBERDROLA [+]8,5740,09%8,6128,5440,28%-3,66%28,43%22,17%
INDITEX [+]27,090-1,81%27,63027,09027,590-1,20%8,88%-7,79%21,21%
INDRA A [+]8,500-2,52%8,7758,4558,720-2,75%-5,08%-14,14%3,22%
MAPFRE [+]2,7230,67%2,7402,6872,7051,60%3,03%3,46%17,37%
MEDIASET [+]5,994-0,07%6,0305,9305,998-1,99%-12,24%-12,65%9,18%
MELIA [+]8,050-1,35%8,1758,025-1,04%-4,73%-29,69%-1,95%
MERLIN PROP [+]12,5300,89%12,57012,40012,4201,13%2,70%1,42%16,18%
NATURGY [+]22,8001,20%22,98022,48022,5300,71%-9,31%-3,80%2,43%
R.E.C. [+]17,7551,75%17,80517,3501,11%-7,50%-2,31%-8,93%
REPSOL [+]13,495-2,07%13,72013,49513,780-3,26%-1,03%-19,77%-4,15%
SANTANDER [+]4,120-2,38%4,2004,1104,221-1,62%4,04%-10,62%3,70%
SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY [+]15,085-0,53%15,29514,99015,1650,67%1,00%29,71%41,78%
TELEFONICA [+]7,312-1,44%7,4077,3127,419-1,10%-0,98%-1,80%-0,37%
VISCOFAN [+]46,900-0,72%47,30046,88047,240-0,21%4,22%-19,83%-2,54%