Espagne IBEX 35

DernierVar.Var. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette annéeDate
9.030,60-1,80%-1,89%-1,67%22,20%11,85%18/06/2021Composants [+]
Données historiques: IBEX 35
DatePointsVar.%
18/06/20219.030,60-1,80%
17/06/20219.195,90-0,07%
16/06/20219.202,20-0,31%
15/06/20219.230,70-0,54%
14/06/20219.281,100,83%
11/06/20219.205,000,78%
10/06/20219.133,80-0,24%
09/06/20219.156,100,03%
08/06/20219.153,60-0,11%
07/06/20219.163,600,83%
04/06/20219.088,30-0,59%
03/06/20219.142,40-0,42%
02/06/20219.180,70-0,10%
01/06/20219.189,700,45%
31/05/20219.148,90-0,82%
28/05/20219.224,600,42%
27/05/20219.186,10-0,12%
26/05/20219.196,90-0,13%
25/05/20219.208,700,03%
24/05/20219.205,500,02%
21/05/20219.204,000,87%
< IBEX 35 2021-05
Graphique: IBEX 35
Actions: IBEX 35 (2021-06-17)
ValeurFermerVar.Máx.Min.OuvertureVar. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette année
ACCIONA [+]137,900-0,51%138,400135,800138,6005,03%1,92%18,17%
ACERINOX [+]10,820-2,87%11,07010,82011,140-7,52%-9,46%19,77%
ACS [+]24,700-2,06%25,35024,70025,220-2,83%-7,14%-9,02%
AENA [+]145,1001,40%148,200144,000143,1003,31%0,83%2,04%
ALMIRALL [+]14,610-0,41%14,67014,42014,670-2,34%2,03%33,79%
AMADEUS [+]63,9200,28%64,06062,50063,740-2,71%6,29%7,32%
ARCELORMIT. [+]24,390-3,27%25,20024,255-10,56%-9,65%28,03%
BA.SABADELL [+]0,602-1,21%0,6300,6020,610-5,91%-8,20%70,11%
BANKINTER [+]4,328-0,69%4,4834,3184,358-3,13%-9,44%-2,17%
BBVA [+]5,3971,66%5,5485,3595,3092,88%7,77%33,75%
CAIXABANK [+]2,695-0,85%2,7932,6952,718-2,67%-5,41%28,27%
CELLNEX [+]52,8000,57%52,80051,38052,5001,97%14,88%7,49%
CIE AUTOMOTIVE [+]25,060-2,11%25,56025,06025,600-2,57%1,21%13,60%
ENAGAS [+]19,805-0,95%19,93019,63019,9951,59%4,05%10,24%
ENDESA [+]22,540-1,27%22,80022,40022,8303,68%-2,59%0,85%
FERROVIAL [+]25,4601,11%25,46024,96025,1800,79%3,50%12,65%
GRIFOLS CL.A [+]23,8801,36%23,92023,340-1,65%-0,50%0
IAG [+]2,3452,31%2,3892,2932,292-0,93%5,35%30,93%
IBERDROLA [+]10,820-1,19%10,87010,66510,9501,17%-4,42%-7,52%
INDITEX [+]31,2300,55%31,28030,85031,060-0,29%-3,34%19,93%
INDRA A [+]7,8100,90%7,8157,7157,7402,02%-4,64%11,89%
INMOBILIARIA COLONIAL [+]9,155-0,70%9,2459,0459,220-3,17%3,45%14,08%
MAPFRE [+]1,825-2,56%1,8751,8251,873-0,84%-5,29%14,53%
MELIA [+]6,9880,17%7,1286,9886,976-1,44%4,14%22,17%
MERLIN PROP [+]9,200-1,69%9,3709,1829,358-3,18%3,72%18,25%
NATURGY [+]22,0000,09%22,02021,69021,9800,46%0,87%16,03%
PHARMA MAR [+]76,620-0,23%76,80074,24076,800-0,85%-8,37%7,92%
REPSOL [+]11,164-0,98%11,42011,16411,274-0,45%-0,21%35,32%
SANTANDER [+]3,362-0,06%3,4753,3623,364-2,11%0,93%32,47%
SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY [+]26,720-0,60%26,92025,88026,8808,00%5,20%-19,25%
SOLARIA [+]16,000-2,23%16,48515,61016,3655,72%2,63%-32,32%
TELEFONICA [+]4,037-0,57%4,1004,0234,060-1,05%-2,73%24,39%
VISCOFAN [+]57,9000,09%58,05057,35057,850-0,09%0,09%-0,26%