Logo

Espagne  

DernierVar.Var. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette annéeDate
9.136,40-0,21%0,14%0,74%-6,83%6,98%19/02/2019Composants [+]
Données historiques: IBEX 35
DatePointsVar.%
19/02/20199.136,40-0,21%
18/02/20199.155,500,35%
15/02/20199.123,201,91%
14/02/20198.952,50-0,33%
13/02/20198.982,40-0,01%
12/02/20198.983,100,52%
11/02/20198.936,400,90%
08/02/20198.856,80-0,91%
07/02/20198.938,30-1,79%
06/02/20199.100,900,10%
05/02/20199.092,001,30%
04/02/20198.975,20-0,49%
01/02/20199.019,40-0,41%
31/01/20199.056,70-0,16%
30/01/20199.071,50-0,52%
29/01/20199.119,100,63%
28/01/20199.062,40-1,34%
25/01/20199.185,200,38%
24/01/20199.150,000,23%
23/01/20199.128,801,01%
22/01/20199.037,50-0,18%
< IBEX 35 2019-01
Graphique: IBEX 35
Actions: IBEX 35 (2019-02-19)
ValeurFermerVar.Máx.Min.OuvertureVar. HebdomadaireVar. MoisVar. AnnéeVar. cette année
ACCIONA [+]82,820-0,38%83,48082,52083,1400,34%3,94%22,88%12,07%
ACERINOX [+]9,554-0,42%9,6289,5029,5940,72%0,63%-18,41%10,30%
ACS [+]37,500-0,13%37,70037,38037,5500,78%6,17%31,63%10,85%
AENA [+]153,9000,03%153,900152,900153,8500,23%7,70%-7,26%13,37%
AMADEUS [+]68,740-0,38%69,52068,68069,0000,61%5,75%16,08%12,98%
ARCELORMIT. [+]19,816-1,29%20,10019,754-1,85%-1,02%-31,24%9,00%
BA.SABADELL [+]0,9490,68%0,9490,9230,943-0,34%-10,69%-47,95%-5,11%
BA.SANTANDER [+]4,084-0,87%4,1304,0464,120-0,39%-6,23%-26,90%2,79%
BANKIA [+]2,5871,05%2,5872,5191,53%-0,39%-34,29%1,05%
BANKINTER [+]6,9280,17%6,9286,8346,9160,23%-2,61%-21,40%-1,28%
BBVA [+]5,189-0,73%5,2485,1285,227-0,10%-0,21%-26,10%11,94%
CAIXABANK [+]3,050-0,16%3,0593,0063,0551,30%-7,72%-25,06%-3,60%
CELLNEX [+]24,700-1,12%24,95024,54024,980-1,20%2,11%22,04%10,32%
CIE AUTOMOTIVE [+]24,380-3,02%25,10024,32025,140-2,87%0,33%13,71%
ENAGAS [+]24,660-0,72%24,98024,64024,840-0,32%-1,44%19,36%4,45%
ENDESA [+]21,650-0,23%21,74021,59021,7000,65%2,41%27,13%7,55%
FERROVIAL [+]19,860-0,23%19,91019,72019,9050,23%2,58%14,30%12,24%
GAS NATURAL [+]23,8400,38%23,88023,65023,7500,85%1,88%30,10%7,10%
GRIFOLS CL.A [+]23,830-0,25%24,00023,7100,13%-2,50%1,19%4,06%
IAG [+]7,396-0,22%7,4607,3647,412-2,35%5,36%6,29%6,88%
IBERDROLA [+]7,228-0,19%7,2887,2127,242-0,30%2,32%18,38%2,99%
INDITEX [+]25,7700,51%25,88025,51025,6400,70%8,14%-3,34%15,30%
INDRA A [+]9,5550,05%9,5959,4509,5500,21%8,83%-12,98%16,03%
INMOBILIARIA COLONIAL [+]8,7800,17%8,8508,7458,7650,46%-1,57%7,93%
MAPFRE [+]2,4560,74%2,4562,4302,4380,24%-0,32%-10,63%5,86%
MEDIASET [+]6,4280,19%6,4886,3826,4162,95%11,71%-31,34%17,09%
MELIA [+]8,655-1,09%8,9158,6158,750-1,25%-1,59%-21,46%5,42%
MERLIN PROP [+]11,3450,31%11,44011,29011,3100,80%-1,48%0,93%5,19%
R.E.C. [+]19,345-0,41%19,45519,330-0,13%-1,60%19,93%-0,77%
REPSOL [+]15,110-0,56%15,20515,06015,195-0,40%0,73%8,28%7,32%
SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY [+]13,5400,22%13,67513,48013,510-1,06%17,53%-20,24%27,26%
TEC.REUNIDAS [+]22,7100,40%22,83022,50022,620-0,13%2,21%-12,21%6,42%
TELEFONICA [+]7,6000,50%7,6357,5237,5621,33%-1,13%-0,13%3,56%
VISCOFAN [+]52,150052,70051,80052,1501,56%9,74%-3,60%8,37%