Logo

Canada  

Canada - Indice des prix à la production
DateIPP mensuelIPP cette annéeIPP annuel
Octobre 20190,1%0,3%-1,3%
Septembre 2019-0,1%0,3%-1,3%
Août 20190,2%0,3%-1,0%
Juillet 2019-0,3%0,2%-1,7%
Juin 2019-1,4%0,5%-1,7%
Mai 20190,1%2,1%0,6%
Avril 20190,8%2,1%1,8%
Mars 20191,3%1,2%1,5%
Février 20190,3%0%1,2%
Janvier 2019-0,3%-0,3%1,0%
Décembre 2018-0,7%2,2%2,2%
Novembre 2018-0,8%2,9%2,8%
< 2018
Canada - Indice des prix à la production
Canada - Indice des prix à la production