Canada Canada - Indice des prix à la production

Canada - Indice des prix à la production
DateIPP mensuelIPP cette annéeIPP annuel
Mai 20221,7%11,8%15,0%
Avril 20220,8%9,9%16,4%
Mars 20224,0%9,6%18,5%
Février 20223,1%5,7%16,4%
Janvier 20223,0%3,0%16,9%
Décembre 20210,7%16,1%16,1%
Novembre 20210,8%16,3%18,1%
Octobre 20211,3%15,3%16,7%
Septembre 20211,0%13,4%14,9%
Août 2021-0,3%12,1%14,3%
Juillet 2021-0,2%12,3%15,7%
Juin 20210,1%12,5%17,2%
< 2021 2023 >
Canada - Indice des prix à la production
Canada - Indice des prix à la production