Logo

Canada  

Canada - Indice des prix à la production
DateIPP mensuelIPP cette annéeIPP annuel
Mai 20201,2%-3,6%-4,9%
Avril 2020-2,3%-4,7%-6,0%
Mars 2020-0,9%-1,8%-2,5%
Février 2020-0,5%-0,9%-0,3%
Janvier 2020-0,3%-0,3%0,5%
Décembre 20190,1%0,3%0,3%
Novembre 20190,1%0,3%-0,4%
Octobre 20190,1%0,3%-1,3%
Septembre 2019-0,1%0,3%-1,3%
Août 20190,2%0,3%-1,0%
Juillet 2019-0,3%0,2%-1,7%
Juin 2019-1,4%0,5%-1,7%
< 2019
Canada - Indice des prix à la production
Canada - Indice des prix à la production