Logo

Canada  

Canada - Indice des prix à la production
DateIPP mensuelIPP cette annéeIPP annuel
Mai 20190,1%2,1%0,6%
Avril 20190,8%2,1%1,8%
Mars 20191,3%1,2%1,5%
Février 20190,3%0%1,2%
Janvier 2019-0,3%-0,3%1,0%
Décembre 2018-0,7%2,2%2,2%
Novembre 2018-0,8%2,9%2,8%
Octobre 20180,2%3,8%5,3%
Septembre 20180,1%3,6%6,2%
Août 2018-0,5%3,6%5,8%
Juillet 2018-0,2%4,0%6,6%
Juin 20180,5%4,0%5,1%
< 2018
Canada - Indice des prix à la production
Canada - Indice des prix à la production