Espagne Espagne - Indice des prix à la production

Espagne - Indice des prix à la production
DateIPP mensuelIPP cette annéeIPP annuel
Juillet 20211,8%13,0%15,4%
Juin 20212,2%11,2%15,4%
Mai 20211,7%9,0%15,3%
Avril 20212,9%7,3%12,9%
Mars 20212,6%4,3%6,4%
Février 2021-1,7%2,0%0,5%
Janvier 20213,5%3,4%1,0%
Décembre 20200,9%-1,3%-1,5%
Novembre 20200,9%-2,3%-2,7%
Octobre 2020-0,4%-3,1%-4,2%
Septembre 20200,3%-2,7%-3,3%
Août 2020-0,1%-3,0%-3,5%
< 2020 2022 >
Espagne - Indice des prix à la production
Espagne - Indice des prix à la production