Logo

Espagne  

Espagne - Indice des prix à la production
DateIPP mensuelIPP cette annéeIPP annuel
Janvier 20190,3%0,3%1,9%
Décembre 2018-1,0%1,8%1,7%
Novembre 2018-1,0%2,9%2,9%
Octobre 20180%3,8%4,5%
Septembre 20180,9%3,8%5,4%
Août 20180,4%3,1%5,1%
Juillet 20180,5%2,5%4,7%
Juin 20181,0%2,1%4,1%
Mai 20181,3%1,0%3,0%
Avril 20180,7%-0,1%1,8%
Mars 2018-1,1%-0,8%1,2%
Février 20180,1%0,2%1,3%
< 2018
Espagne - Indice des prix à la production
Espagne - Indice des prix à la production