Logo

Espagne  

Espagne - Indice des prix à la production
DateIPP mensuelIPP cette annéeIPP annuel
Juin 20201,9%-4,8%-6,1%
Mai 2020-0,4%-6,6%-8,8%
Avril 2020-3,0%-6,3%-8,4%
Mars 2020-3,0%-3,4%-4,9%
Février 2020-1,3%-0,3%-2,2%
Janvier 20201,0%1,2%-1,0%
Décembre 2019-0,4%-1,8%-1,7%
Novembre 2019-0,6%-1,3%-2,4%
Octobre 20190,5%-0,7%-2,8%
Septembre 20190,1%-1,2%-3,3%
Août 2019-1,5%-1,2%-2,6%
Juillet 20190,7%0,1%-0,7%
< 2019
Espagne - Indice des prix à la production
Espagne - Indice des prix à la production