Logo

Espagne  

Espagne - Indice des prix à la production
DateIPP mensuelIPP cette annéeIPP annuel
Août 2020-0,2%-3,0%-3,5%
Juillet 20201,8%-2,8%-4,8%
Juin 20202,1%-4,8%-5,9%
Mai 2020-0,4%-6,6%-8,8%
Avril 2020-3,0%-6,3%-8,4%
Mars 2020-3,0%-3,4%-4,9%
Février 2020-1,3%-0,3%-2,2%
Janvier 20201,0%1,2%-1,0%
Décembre 2019-0,4%-1,8%-1,7%
Novembre 2019-0,6%-1,3%-2,4%
Octobre 20190,5%-0,7%-2,8%
Septembre 20190,1%-1,2%-3,3%
< 2019
Espagne - Indice des prix à la production
Espagne - Indice des prix à la production