Espagne Espagne - Indice des prix à la production

Espagne - Indice des prix à la production
DateIPP mensuelIPP cette annéeIPP annuel
Mars 20212,5%4,3%6,3%
Février 2021-1,7%2,0%0,5%
Janvier 20213,5%3,4%1,0%
Décembre 20200,9%-1,3%-1,5%
Novembre 20200,9%-2,3%-2,7%
Octobre 2020-0,4%-3,1%-4,2%
Septembre 20200,3%-2,7%-3,3%
Août 2020-0,1%-3,0%-3,5%
Juillet 20201,7%-2,8%-4,9%
Juin 20202,1%-4,8%-5,9%
Mai 2020-0,4%-6,6%-8,8%
Avril 2020-3,0%-6,3%-8,4%
< 2020 2022 >
Espagne - Indice des prix à la production
Espagne - Indice des prix à la production