Logo

Espagne  

Espagne - Indice des prix à la production
DateIPP mensuelIPP cette annéeIPP annuel
Septembre 20180,8%3,8%5,3%
Août 20180,4%3,1%5,1%
Juillet 20180,5%2,5%4,7%
Juin 20181,0%2,1%4,1%
Mai 20181,3%1,0%3,0%
Avril 20180,7%-0,1%1,8%
Mars 2018-1,1%-0,8%1,2%
Février 20180,1%0,2%1,3%
Janvier 20180,1%0,2%0%
Décembre 20170,2%1,7%1,7%
Novembre 20170,5%1,5%3,1%
Octobre 20170,8%1,0%2,8%
< 2017
Espagne - Indice des prix à la production
Espagne - Indice des prix à la production