Logo

Espagne  

Espagne - Indice des prix à la production
DateIPP mensuelIPP cette annéeIPP annuel
Novembre 20200,8%-2,3%-2,8%
Octobre 2020-0,4%-3,1%-4,2%
Septembre 20200,3%-2,7%-3,3%
Août 2020-0,1%-3,0%-3,5%
Juillet 20201,7%-2,8%-4,9%
Juin 20202,1%-4,8%-5,9%
Mai 2020-0,4%-6,6%-8,8%
Avril 2020-3,0%-6,3%-8,4%
Mars 2020-3,0%-3,4%-4,9%
Février 2020-1,3%-0,3%-2,2%
Janvier 20201,0%1,2%-1,0%
Décembre 2019-0,4%-1,8%-1,7%
< 2019
Espagne - Indice des prix à la production
Espagne - Indice des prix à la production