Espagne Espagne - Indice des prix à la production

Espagne - Indice des prix à la production
DateIPP mensuelIPP cette annéeIPP annuel
Mars 20226,6%13,1%46,6%
Février 20222,0%5,8%41,2%
Janvier 20224,0%3,8%36,0%
Décembre 20213,2%35,9%35,2%
Novembre 20211,3%31,9%32,2%
Octobre 20215,9%29,5%31,7%
Septembre 20215,4%21,9%23,8%
Août 20211,8%15,1%17,9%
Juillet 20212,0%13,0%15,6%
Juin 20212,2%11,2%15,4%
Mai 20211,7%9,0%15,3%
Avril 20212,9%7,3%12,9%
< 2021 2023 >
Espagne - Indice des prix à la production
Espagne - Indice des prix à la production