Logo

Espagne  

Espagne - Indice des prix à la production
DateIPP mensuelIPP cette annéeIPP annuel
Juillet 20190,6%0,1%-0,8%
Juin 2019-1,1%-0,3%-0,9%
Mai 20190%0,5%1,2%
Avril 20190,7%0,5%2,4%
Mars 2019-0,3%-0,1%2,5%
Février 20190%0,4%1,7%
Janvier 20190,2%0,3%1,8%
Décembre 2018-1,0%1,8%1,7%
Novembre 2018-1,0%2,9%2,9%
Octobre 20180%3,8%4,5%
Septembre 20180,9%3,8%5,4%
Août 20180,4%3,1%5,1%
< 2018
Espagne - Indice des prix à la production
Espagne - Indice des prix à la production