Asturies Asturies - Pyramide des âges

Asturies: Pyramide des âges
Asturies - Pyramide des âges
Date0-14 ans %15-64 ans %> 64 ans %
Décembre 202010,64%62,90%26,46%
Juin 202010,73%62,98%26,28%
Décembre 201910,83%63,08%26,09%
Juin 201910,89%63,24%25,87%
Décembre 201810,97%63,37%25,66%
Juin 201811,00%63,59%25,41%
Décembre 201711,04%63,76%25,20%
Juin 201711,04%64,00%24,97%
Décembre 201611,05%64,20%24,75%
Juin 201611,04%64,38%24,57%
Décembre 201511,05%64,56%24,39%
Juin 201511,04%64,77%24,19%
Décembre 201411,04%64,94%24,02%
Juin 201411,02%65,20%23,78%
Décembre 201311,01%65,45%23,54%
Juin 201310,98%65,75%23,27%
Décembre 201210,95%66,04%23,01%
Juin 201210,88%66,29%22,83%
Décembre 201110,81%66,51%22,68%
Juin 201110,74%66,75%22,50%
Décembre 201010,68%66,99%22,33%
Juin 201010,61%67,23%22,16%
Décembre 200910,55%67,45%22,00%
Juin 200910,46%67,66%21,89%
Décembre 200810,37%67,82%21,81%
Juin 200810,28%67,96%21,75%
Décembre 200710,21%68,07%21,72%
Juin 200710,14%68,09%21,76%
Décembre 200610,10%68,07%21,83%
Juin 200610,07%68,07%21,86%
Décembre 200510,03%68,09%21,88%
Juin 200510,02%68,16%21,82%
Décembre 20049,99%68,15%21,86%
Juin 20049,99%68,08%21,93%
Décembre 200310,01%67,99%22,00%
Juin 200310,03%67,95%22,02%
Décembre 200210,05%67,92%22,03%
Juin 200210,12%67,91%21,97%
Décembre 200110,20%67,83%21,97%
Juin 200110,30%67,93%21,77%
Décembre 200010,42%68,03%21,56%
Juin 200010,58%68,08%21,34%
Décembre 199910,73%68,08%21,18%
Juin 199910,92%68,15%20,93%
Décembre 199811,10%68,15%20,75%
Juin 199811,33%68,18%20,49%
Décembre 199711,54%68,19%20,27%
Juin 199711,80%68,24%19,97%
Décembre 199612,04%68,26%19,70%
Juin 199612,33%68,21%19,46%
Décembre 199512,61%68,15%19,24%
Juin 199512,93%68,12%18,95%
Décembre 199413,24%68,07%18,69%
Juin 199413,60%67,98%18,43%
Décembre 199313,95%67,87%18,18%
Juin 199314,34%67,75%17,91%
Décembre 199214,70%67,65%17,65%
Juin 199215,10%67,50%17,40%
Décembre 199115,49%67,33%17,18%
Juin 199115,91%67,18%16,92%
Décembre 199016,33%66,99%16,69%
Juin 199016,76%66,82%16,41%
Décembre 198917,20%66,63%16,17%
Juin 198917,61%66,51%15,88%
Décembre 198818,02%66,36%15,62%
Juin 198818,38%66,26%15,36%
Décembre 198718,73%66,15%15,12%
Juin 198719,09%66,05%14,86%
Décembre 198619,42%65,96%14,62%
Juin 198619,73%65,89%14,39%
Décembre 198520,00%65,80%14,20%
Juin 198520,27%65,73%14,00%
Décembre 198420,51%65,68%13,81%
Juin 198420,76%65,59%13,66%
Décembre 198320,98%65,48%13,54%
Juin 198321,19%65,41%13,40%
Décembre 198221,40%65,33%13,28%
Juin 198221,64%65,20%13,16%
Décembre 198121,88%65,08%13,04%
Juin 198122,12%64,99%12,88%
Décembre 198022,30%64,94%12,76%
Juin 198022,44%64,93%12,63%
Décembre 197922,58%64,95%12,47%
Juin 197922,75%64,97%12,29%
Décembre 197822,88%64,98%12,13%
Juin 197823,02%65,03%11,95%
Décembre 197723,18%65,04%11,78%
Juin 197723,29%65,11%11,61%
Décembre 197623,37%65,15%11,48%
Juin 197623,46%65,21%11,34%
Décembre 197523,52%65,24%11,25%
Juin 197523,67%65,27%11,06%
Décembre 197423,79%65,28%10,92%
Juin 197423,87%65,27%10,85%
Décembre 197324,00%65,23%10,77%
Juin 197324,17%65,22%10,62%
Décembre 197224,30%65,18%10,52%
Juin 197224,46%65,15%10,39%
Décembre 197124,60%65,11%10,29%
Juin 197124,72%65,11%10,17%
Asturies - Pyramide des âges
Asturies - Pyramide des âges